Name Organization Position
Alana Khidirova "Artek-Media", Ltd Newsman
Zhanna Naumenko "Artek-Media", Ltd Director
Stanislav Lukiyanov "ARVIZOR", LLC Director
Olesya Grigorieva "Gidromontazh", LLC Director
Larisa Kontsedailova Brand Leader, LLC Director
Sergei Steshenko Intek Prom, LLC Director General
Svetlana Sidorenko "Dalkhimpharm", JSC Manager for Foreign Economic Relations
Vladimir Kulygin Far Eastern Institute of the All-Russian State University of Law Director
Tatiana Derkach "Edinoe Agentstvo Puteshestviy", LLC Director General
Galina Agapova "Agapov Company", Ltd Director General
Sergei Blyudenov "InfoDev", LLC Commercial Director
Dmitry Kovner "InfoDev", LLC Chief of Division
MAXIM TERENTIEV "InfoDev", LLC Director General
Alexei Butukhanov Bixi Logistic Group Deputy Director General
Yury Zhuravlev "Nadezhda" Bar Association Press Secretary
Rikham Islamov World Congress of Uzbek Unions Chairman
Ksenia Vyaznikova SME Support Fund Chief, Client Division
Alexei Mikelov Ecoterra, Ltd Director General
Natalia Galeeva "Prestige Tour", Ltd. Director General
Olga Kotina "Dalnevostochny Podarok" Science and Production Center Director for Economic Development
Alexandra Kravchuk "Russky Sladky", Ltd Director
Olga Lutsenko "Russky Sladky", Ltd Founder
Svetlana Sokolova "Elixir", Ltd. Director General
Stanislav Sokolov "Elixir", Ltd. Commercial Director
Yury Borovkov "Elixir", Ltd. Executive Director
Ekaterina Verevkina "Vostochny Rybokombinat", Ltd. Manager, Commercial Division
Alexei Oleynik "Horizon", Ltd. Commercial Director
Dmitry Taranenko "Solntse", Ltd. Director General
ALEXEI BOYARKIN Roof Coating Center MARKETING EXPERT
Elena Potapchuk Pacific National University Senior Lecturer
Marina Simonova Niigata Prefectural Government Interpreter
Alexander Meshkov Komsomolsk-on-Amur State Technical University Technological Park Deputy Director
Maria Goncharova Sberbank, PJSC, Far Eastern Branch Credit analyst
Elena Tsukanova SME Support Fund PR-Manager
Nikolai Fyodorov Megafon, PJSC Head, Corporate Business Development, Khabarovsk Branch
Andrey Volk "Belproduct-Vostok" Trading Company Director General
Elena Tumilevich Khabarovsk State University of Economics and Law Senior Lecturer, Acting Dean, Faculty of Management
Zoya Petrova Khabarovsk State University of Economics and Law Senior Lecturer
Igor Shtogrin Logotype27 Director
ALYONA CHERNYKH CHERNYKH ENTREPRENEUR DIRECTOR
SERGEI SUROVTSEV SUROVTSEV ENTREPRENEUR OWNER
Ivan SMIRNOV Smirnov Entrepreneur Entrepreneur
Elena OGIY Ogiy Entrepreneur Entrepreneur
ALEXANDER MYSLOVTSEV MYSLOVTSEV ENTREPRENEUR OWNER
ILIYA AMIRKHANOV AMIRKHANOV ENTREPRENEUR (ZAICA ICECREAM PRODUCTION) CEO
Pavel Ten Entrepreneur Owner
Tatiana EGORCHENKOVA Entrepreneur Director
Alexei Chigadaev iMARS Group Digital Projects Manager
Vladimir Kolomeets Kolomeets Entrepreneur Owner
Tatiana Kapustina Kapustina Entrepreneur Director
Yury Andreev Entrepreneur Owner
Valentina Akulenko Interfax Far East Manager
Elena VECHERSKAYA Far Eastern State Transport University Social Lecturer
Svetlana KHAN Far Eastern State Transport University Head, Foreign Relations Department
Nadezhda Yaroslavtseva "CPSI "Open Region", Autonomous Non-profit Organization PR Expert
Irina Mukhametova "Aquamarine" Visa Center Manager
Oxana Morozova Komsomolsk-on-Amur City Administration Chief, International Relations and Tourism Division
Alena Shalyapina "Aquamarine" Visa Center Manager
Vladimir Konovalov ASIA IMPORT GROUP Head, Moscow Affiliate
Sergei Moscalenko Sberbank, PJSC, Far Eastern Branch Director, Department of Transaction Business
Sergei Tushkov    
Svetlana Nefedova "Engineering and Technical Center of Hoisting-and-Conveying Machinery" Group of Companies Deputy Director of Training Center
Valentina GAGARA Ministry of Investment, Land and Property Policy of the Khabarovsk Krai Chief, Division of Innovations Policy
Alexander ZHANDAROV "Metalloizdelia", Ltd. Commercial Director
Anastasiya KAREPOVA Century21 Expert on Real Estate
Alexandra Treshkina "Engineering and Technical Center of Hoisting-and-Conveying Machinery" Group of Companies Sales Manager
Alexei Romanov Fogstream, Ltd. Director
Denis Kalynov "Polynom", Ltd. Director
Denis Balbyshev Roof Coating Center Manager
Nadezhda Kushevskaya Megafon, PJSC Manager
Gevorg Obukhov "EcoLife", Ltd. Chairman of the Board
Vera Resnyanskaya Megafon, PJSC Specialist for Work with Corporate Clients
Vladimir Prokopiev "Terraco Vostok", Ltd. Promoter
Denis Bychkov CryptoBank.one Director for Development
Konstantin Sidorenko "Terraco Vostok", Ltd. Chief, Sales Division
Tatiana Osipova "Terraco Vostok", Ltd. Director General
Tatiana Kurishova "Terraco Vostok", Ltd. Regional Manager
Roman BEZMATERNYKH Roof Coating Center Owner
Marina Kuptsova Roof Coating Center Director, Development Department
Elizaveta Bratchenko Interfax Far East Project Manager
Anastasiya Kareva Roof Coating Center Manager
Anastasiya Lebedeva Roof Coating Center Manager
Marina Lobanova Roof Coating Center Manager
Yulia Kuznetsova Roof Coating Center Manager
Denis Leonov Roof Coating Center Manager
Anastasiya Kosinets "Paragon", Ltd Deputy Director General
Vitaly Vaneev "Eastside", Ltd. Director General
Konstantin Andryushkin Century21 Commercial Real Estate
Alexander Sidorenko "Smena Trading", Ltd. Director General
Irina Khudyakova "Khabarovsk Association of Hoteliers", Non-Profit Partnership President
ILIYA SHEVCHUK-CHUDESNY Century 21 New Town DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
VIKTORIA LINKEVICH GUSTO OWNER
ALEXANDER TIMOFEEV FAR EASTERN PEAT COMPANY, LTD. DIRECTOR
MARIA RYZHKOVA FAR EASTERN PEAT COMPANY, LTD. MANAGER FOR DEVELOPMENT
NATALIA BOYARKINA PAULINE HEAD, SALES DIVISION
ANASTASIYA STEPASHKO PORTAL SEZONOV, LLC DIRECTOR
ARTHUR GUROV Marketing x10 CEO
       
Anastasiya STEPANOVA Investment and Development Agency of the Khabarovsk Krai Legal Counselor
Mark TUROVSKY DV-Garantiya Real Estate Enterpreneur
Pavel MORDOVTSEV    
Daria Ignatyuk Eastern Express bank Specialist
Anton SHUMSKY "Fortuna" Owner
Andrey DYMCHENKO Russian Electric Vehicles Group Project Manager
Alexander VECHERENKO Molotok Advertising Agency Director
Sregei SOLODKOV Center of Social and Economic Development of the Khabarovsk Municipal District, Autonomous Nonprofit Organization Director
Tatiana Kuprienko Center of Social and Economic Development of the Khabarovsk Municipal District, Autonomous Nonprofit Organization Expert
Irina TAZOVA "Engineering and Technical Center of Hoisting-and-Conveying Machinery" Group of Companies Manager
Nikita Dimitrenko "Lavka Chudes" Director
Daria KISELEVA "Solnechny Mir", Ltd. Manager
Irina KUSHNAREVA "Solnechny Mir", Ltd. Director
Svetlana VAZHNINA WEB ALTERNATIVE Founder
Veronica BEZMATERNYKH Golden Time Hotel Director
Iliya YURKOV "ArmaturaSNAB" Regional Representative
Vladislav STEPHANENKO "GSI-Khabarovsk", Ltd. Director General
Yaroslav GUSAKOV "Dikiy Ulov" Director for Development
Evgeny PUKHKALOV "Dikiy Ulov" Owner
Peter PUKHKALOV "Dikiy Ulov" Owner
Anastasiya BULDAKOVA "Miroslavia", Ltd. Director
Nadezhda ZAMARAEVA "Advantika" Internet Agency PR-Manager
Elena GUSEVA "ROSTELECOM", JSC Marketing
Nadezhda KOROLEVA Far Eastern State Academy of Physical Culture Lecturer
Alexander RYBAKOV Investment and Development Agency of the Khabarovsk Krai Chief Expert, Investment Projects Support Department
Olga PINCHEVSKAYA Investment and Development Agency of the Khabarovsk Krai Leading Expert, Investment Projects Support Department
Natalia PODOLKO Investment and Development Agency of the Khabarovsk Krai Leading Expert, Department for Attracting Investments
Segei BAUSHEV Investment and Development Agency of the Khabarovsk Krai Director
Konstantin TARAN Investment and Development Agency of the Khabarovsk Krai Leading Expert, Analytics and IT-Strategy Department
Andrey SUKHORUKOV Investment and Development Agency of the Khabarovsk Krai Director, Department of Project Support
Evgeny GROMOV Investors and Developers Support Agency, Autonomous Nonprofit Organization Director
Inna KOLDINA "Aquamarine", Ltd. Deputy Director
Elena SAIDOVA "Napravlenie - Dalny Vostok", Ltd. Journalist
Denis GORYUNOV "Terraco Vostok", Ltd. Regional Manager
Victoria DANKOVSKAYA Far Eastern State Academy of Physical Culture Student
Mikhail ZAVGORODNY "Orland", Ltd. Commercial Director
Alexander GONCHAROV "Orland", Ltd. Director General
Larisa MURUGOVA "Chudesa V Reshete" Artistic Union Manager
MAXIM PRIBYTKIN B2b market DIRECTOR
ALEXANDER EFANOV "SKZ", LLC MANAGER OF INVESTMENT PROJECT
Alexei ANDRUSENKO "Zolotoi Yug", Ltd. Director General
Oksana STEPANOVA Khabarovsk ASEZ Managing Company, JSC Chief Expert
Marina US "Aquamarine" Visa Center Director
Alexandra DAVIDENKO "Engineering and Technical Center of Hoisting-and-Conveying Machinery" Group of Companies Economist
Sergei DRACHEV Ministry of Economic Development of the Khabarovsk Krai Chief, Sector of Information Support
Marina PODKOLZINA "Aquamarine" Visa Center Manager
Alexei POPOVICH Asti, Small Hotel Director
Pavel FIALKIN "Engineering and Technical Center of Hoisting-and-Conveying Machinery" Group of Companies Chief, Sales Division
Sergei RUDKOVSKY "Engineering and Technical Center of Hoisting-and-Conveying Machinery" Group of Companies Executive Director
Galina NECHAEVA Kholdomy Skiing Resort Director for Development
Gleb MAXIMOV Khabarovsk ASEZ Managing Company, JSC Chief of Division
Philip TRETIAK    
Valery ANDRUSENKO "Zolotoi Yug", Ltd. Executive Director
Dmitry YAKOVLEV Khabarovsk ASEZ Managing Company, JSC Director
MARIA GRISHINKOVA Khabarovsk ASEZ Managing Company, JSC Chief, Division for Cooperation with Residents
KONSTANTIN FISENKO "MARKGEOPROJECT" DIRECTOR
EVGENY POPOV "POLYOTNOE", LLC DIRECTOR
MARIA DIMITRENKO USSURY BANK CHIEF, MARKETING DIVISION
VIKTOR BELOV "TRANS-BUSINESS". LTD. ACCOUNTANT GENERAL
MARIA PRUTOVYKH    
ALEXANDER KRASNOV "MYASNOE DELO", LLC DIRECTOR GENERAL
ELENA ZELENSKAYA "AZIDA" SWIMMING POOL CHIEF
OKSANA SOVKOVA "BARRIER-DV", LLC EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Michael Parshin   DIRECTOR GENERAL
Naveen Gopalan Vikudha Russia DIRECTOR GENERAL
TATIANA BELYAEVA "KAMBELTA", LLC DIRECTOR
NATALIA MATVEEVA    
OLGA AYUKHANOVA AIR, LLC DIRECTOR
NADEZHDA SURAEVA AIR, LLC COMMERCIAL DIRECTOR
YURY BORISOV DALTRADESERVICE, LLC MANAGER
LYUDMILA ZUBAREVA "MILLION DRUZEI", LLC OWNER
IGOR KOLTSOV "DEREVOVAM" CHIEF
GENNADY UDALOV "SKZ", LLC DIRECTOR GENERAL
EVGENIYA OKHOTA SCIENTIFIC AND PRODUCTION CENTER "DALNEVOSTOCHNY PODAROK", LLC DIRECTOR GENERAL
ANDREY ABRAMOV MILVUS KITE DIRECTOR GENERAL
KSENIA GETMAN "TRANSLATION PRO" TRANSLATION COMPANY DIRECTOR
DMITRY FENIN AVIS AGENT FOR CAR RENTAL
NATALIA PAKHOMOVA DALTRADESERVICE, LLC TECHNOLOGIST
VALERY SHEVTSOV "BASK-PLASTIC', LTD. DEPUTY DIRECTOR
VITALY TEN "DVPI", LTD. OWNER
SERGEI ZUEV POLYMERNAYA MOYKA DIRECTOR GENERAL
YANA FILENKO FAR EASTERN STATE ACADEMY OF PHYSICAL CULTURE SUPERVISOR
ALEXANDER ZUBAREV PACIFIC NATIONAL UNIVERSITY FIRST PRO-RECTOR FOR STRATEGIC DEVELOPMENT AND INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
ALEXANDER IVANOV AQUAKORF, LTD. DIRECTOR GENERAL
TATIANA MOTOVITZ PACIFIC NATIONAL UNIVERSITY DEPUTY DIRECTOR, ECONOMY AND MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE
ALYONA TSOY CENTER FOR SUPPORT OF AGRICULTURE IN THE RUSSIAN FAR EAST SENIOR INTERPRETER
ALEXANDER DAVYDOV 'ZODCHIY', LTD. DIRECTOR
TATIANA ARTYOMENKO KHABAROVSK STATE UNIVERSITY OF ECONOMICS AND LAW SENIOR LECTURER, WORLD ECONOMY AND CUSTOMS DEPARTMENT
VLADIMIR TKALICH KAFEMA DIRECTOR GENERAL
ANDREY STEMPKOVSKY VTB, JSC, KHABAROVSK OFFICE DIRECTOR, SALES DIVISION OF TRANSACTION BUSINESS PRODUCTS
PAVEL ORLOV FPG ENERGOCONTACT, JSC REGIONAL MANAGER
INNA ZHUKOVA CHAIKA HOTEL SALES MANAGER
SERGEI ANDOSKIN ALTERNATIVNAYA ENERGETIKA, LTD DEPUTY FIRECTOR FOR INVESTMENT PROJECTS
SERGEI GAGAEV KHAKANJINSKOE, LTD DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR DEVELOPMENT
PETER MIGALCHYAN KHAKANJINSKOE, LTD FOUNDER
SEGEI IVANITSA MD DIRECTOR GENERAL
VICTOR SAIKOV Scientific-Production Enterprise "Ecology and Fertility", LLC Director
NIKOLAI KORABLIN Century 21 New Town DIRECTOR GENERAL
ELENA SAVERCHENKO KAFEMA PR-DIRECTOR
VARVARA BOGOMOLOVA FAR EASTERN PEAT COMPANY, LTD. TECHNOLOGIST
ALEXANDER IGNATIEV FAR EASTERN PEAT COMPANY, LTD. CHIEF ENGINEER
TATIANA KOSTINA FAR EASTERN PEAT COMPANY, LTD. MANAGER
VLADIMIR YATSUK "SOYUZREMONT", LLC DIRECTOR GENERAL
ANNA VASILENKO AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC HEAD OF BUREAU
ALEXANDER POPOV AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC CHIEF, CIVIL SHIPYARDS PROJECT
IRINA SHESTOPALOVA AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC CHIEF, PRESS SERVICE
ANDREI BEKASOV AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC CHIEF ENGINEER
IGOR BUDYLIN AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC FIRST DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
VLADIMIR ARKHIPOVSKY AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC DEPUTY DIRECTOR GENERAL
VLADIMIR KULAKOV AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC DIRECTOR GENERAL
ALEXEI LUTSENKO MITSUI & CO., LTD, KHABAROVSK REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE DEPUTY HEAD
EKATERINA ZALITKO MITSUI & CO., LTD, KHABAROVSK REPRESENTATIVE OFFICE BUSINESS-COORDINATOR
ELENA MAZALOVA AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC SENIOR SPECIALIST
ANASTASIYA BARABANOVA AMURSKY SHIPYARDS, JSC ECONOMIST, SUPPLY DIVISION